Spacer
Spacer
SEARCH
Spacer
Spacer
Quotes News NAV
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
Financial Ratios Markets  >  Corporate Information  >   Financial Ratios
Spacer
Afcom Holdings Ltd Industry:  Transport - Airlines
BSE Code ISIN Demat Book Value
(R)
NSE
Symbol
Div Yield
%
Market Cap
(Rs.Cr)
P/E
(TTM)
EPS
(TTM)
Face Value
(R)
544224 INE0OXY01013 244.8467431 Not Listed 0 3,803.73 25.92 50.75 10
Your Result on : Markets | Equity | Corporate Information | Financial Ratios
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio1.010.920.110.010.79
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.760.690.000.000.74
Current Ratio1.571.373.107.198.06
Fixed Assets1.741.71268.27207.75134.08
Inventory34.2515.1611.8518.270.00
Debtors5.995.857.995.635.99
Interest Cover Ratio5.695.6618.4020.366.62
PBIDTM (%)40.9932.1924.6222.8220.55
PBITM (%)31.8526.2224.5722.7520.45
PBDTM (%)35.3927.5623.2921.7017.46
CPM (%)30.0521.4417.3016.3510.77
APATM (%)20.9115.4717.2416.2810.67
ROCE (%)27.6120.9036.9938.5853.86
RONW (%)36.8523.9828.8127.7947.10
Spacer