Spacer
Spacer
SEARCH
Spacer
Spacer
Quotes News NAV
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
Financial Ratios Markets  >  Corporate Information  >   Financial Ratios
Spacer
Shraddha Prime Projects Ltd Industry:  Construction
BSE Code ISIN Demat Book Value
(R)
NSE
Symbol
Div Yield
%
Market Cap
(Rs.Cr)
P/E
(TTM)
EPS
(TTM)
Face Value
(R)
531771 INE311M01018 48.8781487 SHRADDHA 0 764.98 11.9 13.84 10
Your Result on : Markets | Equity | Corporate Information | Financial Ratios
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio1.531.152.4342.969.97
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio1.480.780.259.179.97
Current Ratio2.462.141.191.0386.57
Fixed Assets784.07397.004.490.002.33
Inventory1.380.640.440.000.01
Debtors10977.0010322.000.000.0014.00
Interest Cover Ratio413.8992.33770.00-16.600.00
PBIDTM (%)22.6529.5817.910.00-442.86
PBITM (%)22.6229.5217.810.00-442.86
PBDTM (%)22.6029.2617.880.00-442.86
CPM (%)16.3923.9315.180.00-442.86
APATM (%)16.3623.8715.090.00-442.86
ROCE (%)27.9121.218.010.000.00
RONW (%)51.0936.9123.510.000.00
Spacer