Spacer
Spacer
SEARCH
Spacer
Spacer
Quotes News NAV
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
Financial Ratios Markets  >  Corporate Information  >   Financial Ratios
Spacer
JOJO Ltd Industry:  Entertainment / Electronic Media Software
BSE Code ISIN Demat Book Value
(R)
NSE
Symbol
Div Yield
%
Market Cap
(Rs.Cr)
P/E
(TTM)
EPS
(TTM)
Face Value
(R)
531910 INE312M01024 5.0550018 Not Listed 0 1,688.18 249.8 0.49 5
Your Result on : Markets | Equity | Corporate Information | Financial Ratios
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.040.050.000.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.040.050.000.00
Current Ratio3.1222.9014.153.271.69
Fixed Assets2.313.2515.860.711.43
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors1.650.571.661.112.22
Interest Cover Ratio0.0033.50369.000.000.00
PBIDTM (%)42.4880.45166.6720.00105.00
PBITM (%)39.5074.30166.2220.00100.00
PBDTM (%)42.4878.21166.2220.00105.00
CPM (%)29.1262.01124.3210.0090.00
APATM (%)26.1455.87123.8710.0085.00
ROCE (%)19.514.3221.410.102.49
RONW (%)13.133.3616.620.102.03
Spacer